ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 0:50:56.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:51:20.0 | 0:00:23.6 |
3. | ALFIN Verini |
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 0:52:50.3 | 0:01:53.9 |
4. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:53:32.0 | 0:02:35.6 |
5. | MAIRE Daniel |
ESP | 0:54:35.9 | 0:03:39.4 | |
6. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:54:37.4 | 0:03:41.0 |
7. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:55:26.3 | 0:04:29.9 |
8. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:55:27.2 | 0:04:30.8 |
9. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:56:24.6 | 0:05:28.2 |
10. | SCOTT Jason |
Ashwell |
GBR | 0:57:25.5 | 0:06:29.1 |
11. | CADIZ Daniel |
CHL | 0:58:21.4 | 0:07:25.0 | |
12. | WARD Brian |
Protech Velo |
GBR | 0:58:48.5 | 0:07:52.1 |
13. | STANA Olav |
CAN | 0:58:52.6 | 0:07:56.2 | |
14. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:59:28.8 | 0:08:32.4 | |
15. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 1:00:18.4 | 0:09:22.0 | |
16. | MARIČÁK Marian |
DIVO Trenčín |
SVK | 1:00:52.7 | 0:09:56.3 |
17. | ROCKET The |
GER | 1:02:11.1 | 0:11:14.7 | |
18. | FIINI Cristian |
ITA | 1:02:11.4 | 0:11:15.0 | |
19. | PEDEMONTE stefano |
Eurobike |
ITA | 1:02:45.6 | 0:11:49.2 |
20. | BARTON David |
WHHDS |
USA | 1:02:51.5 | 0:11:55.1 |
21. | HUNTINGTON Doug |
CAN | 1:02:57.6 | 0:12:01.2 | |
22. | FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ David |
Lujaviparts - Asturcón BTT |
ESP | 1:03:07.2 | 0:12:10.8 |
23. | NIXON Andy |
GBR | 1:03:15.8 | 0:12:19.4 | |
24. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 1:03:46.9 | 0:12:50.5 | |
25. | DUBROUNIK Aleh |
Audax club Lida |
BLR | 1:04:12.7 | 0:13:16.3 |
26. | DRAHOŠ Martin |
CZE | 1:04:15.3 | 0:13:18.9 | |
27. | SPENCER Graham |
None |
GBR | 1:04:37.9 | 0:13:41.5 |
28. | HIRSCHENAUER Peter |
GER | 1:04:40.2 | 0:13:43.8 | |
29. | VT Michel |
BEL | 1:04:41.2 | 0:13:44.7 | |
30. | TRECCA Damiano |
Enjoy bike |
ITA | 1:05:54.7 | 0:14:58.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:03:09.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GORREA Silvia |
ITA | 1:10:16.9 | 0:07:07.8 | |
3. | BUDKA Agnieszka |
POL | 1:18:10.4 | 0:15:01.3 | |
4. | BROGGI Benedetta |
ITA | 1:18:11.6 | 0:15:02.5 | |
5. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 1:22:48.0 | 0:19:38.9 |