ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:52:49.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRIEN Stephan |
GER | 0:53:50.5 | 0:01:01.3 | |
3. | LUKE Lukas |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:54:13.4 | 0:01:24.2 |
4. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:54:34.2 | 0:01:44.9 |
5. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:55:26.3 | 0:02:37.1 |
6. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG |
SUI | 0:56:19.0 | 0:03:29.8 |
7. | BOURDOIS yvonnick |
FRA | 0:57:17.7 | 0:04:28.5 | |
8. | KOMPIŠ Miroslav |
SVK | 0:57:27.7 | 0:04:38.5 | |
9. | HAGEN Mike |
CAN | 0:57:31.0 | 0:04:41.8 | |
10. | KITTELMANN Andreas |
Singer Racing Team |
GER | 0:57:36.4 | 0:04:47.2 |
11. | ALFIN Verini |
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 0:57:52.4 | 0:05:03.1 |
12. | ENDERS Christian |
GER | 0:58:04.4 | 0:05:15.2 | |
13. | ALCICI Ricardo |
AlciciSports / Swift Carbon |
BRA | 0:58:32.1 | 0:05:42.9 |
14. | KÄSTNER Daniel |
Erdinger Aktiv Team |
GER | 0:58:44.0 | 0:05:54.7 |
15. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:58:44.6 | 0:05:55.4 |
16. | HOUŠKA Michal |
Road2Kona |
CZE | 0:59:00.7 | 0:06:11.5 |
17. | BITTNER Jirka |
Road2Kona |
CZE | 0:59:10.0 | 0:06:20.8 |
18. | NELLESSEN Sebastian |
GER | 0:59:16.0 | 0:06:26.8 | |
19. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 0:59:16.8 | 0:06:27.6 | |
20. | CLERC Cyril |
FRA | 0:59:20.0 | 0:06:30.8 | |
21. | LOUYOT Sylvain |
FRA | 0:59:43.7 | 0:06:54.5 | |
22. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 0:59:45.9 | 0:06:56.7 | |
23. | GUTHRIE Hugo |
No Fixed Abode |
GBR | 0:59:51.2 | 0:07:02.0 |
24. | TROSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław |
POL | 1:00:15.6 | 0:07:26.3 | |
25. | JANSEN Mathias |
GER | 1:00:25.3 | 0:07:36.1 | |
26. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 1:01:50.3 | 0:09:01.0 |
27. | SILVA Sérgio |
Individual |
POR | 1:01:51.8 | 0:09:02.6 |
28. | SPORIS Augustin |
Virtual Cycling Romania |
ROM | 1:02:02.4 | 0:09:13.2 |
29. | FÄULHAMMER Thomas |
AUT | 1:02:19.2 | 0:09:30.0 | |
30. | LAPPIN Stephen |
IRL | 1:02:26.9 | 0:09:37.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:01:34.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRASTATOVA strc |
CAN | 1:01:44.2 | 0:00:09.7 | |
3. | PÉREZ Pamela |
ESP | 1:14:01.1 | 0:12:26.6 | |
4. | ROHDE Monika |
Team Zoot |
GER | 1:14:04.7 | 0:12:30.2 |
5. | HYSLOP Cheryl |
CAN | 1:19:18.3 | 0:17:43.8 | |
6. | KOSIK Heike |
MSV Tripoint |
GER | 1:20:10.3 | 0:18:35.8 |
7. | TANIETATRI Tania |
Triathlon Masnou |
ESP | 1:25:44.9 | 0:24:10.4 |
8. | TÖPFER Sabine |
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon |
GER | 1:27:38.9 | 0:26:04.4 |