|
1
|
diplom
|
204
|
KUBALÁK Jiří
|
|
2009
|
SK NMNM (Sev. kombi)
|
1. / Starší žáci
|
0:04:48.2
|
0:00:00.0
|
0:04:48.2
|
|
2
|
diplom
|
216
|
ŠÍR Martin
|
|
2008
|
ASC Rozsochy
|
2. / Starší žáci
|
0:04:52.9
|
0:00:04.7
|
0:04:52.9
|
|
3
|
diplom
|
228
|
VÍTEK Richard
|
|
2008
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
3. / Starší žáci
|
0:04:57.1
|
0:00:08.9
|
0:04:57.1
|
|
4
|
diplom
|
230
|
KROUTIL Šimon
|
|
2008
|
Ski klub RD Rýmařov
|
4. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:04.1
|
0:00:15.9
|
0:05:04.1
|
|
5
|
diplom
|
227
|
BENEŠ Marek
|
|
2008
|
Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
|
5. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:07.1
|
0:00:18.8
|
0:05:07.1
|
|
6
|
diplom
|
193
|
HOLÍKOVÁ Veronika
|
|
2008
|
Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
|
1. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:16.5
|
0:00:28.2
|
0:05:16.5
|
|
7
|
diplom
|
202
|
BALCAR Antonín
|
|
2008
|
SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY
|
6. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:16.7
|
0:00:28.5
|
0:05:16.7
|
|
8
|
diplom
|
185
|
SKÁLOVÁ Renata
|
|
2008
|
Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
|
2. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:18.5
|
0:00:30.2
|
0:05:18.5
|
|
9
|
diplom
|
221
|
HAVLÍK Matyáš
|
|
2009
|
---
|
7. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:19.2
|
0:00:30.9
|
0:05:19.2
|
|
10
|
diplom
|
206
|
SPURNÝ Samuel
|
|
2008
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
8. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:19.9
|
0:00:31.7
|
0:05:19.9
|
|
11
|
diplom
|
205
|
VINOHRADNÍK Jan
|
|
2008
|
Ski klub RD Rýmařov
|
9. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:21.4
|
0:00:33.2
|
0:05:21.4
|
|
12
|
diplom
|
219
|
TOMÁŠEK Milan
|
|
2008
|
SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh)
|
10. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:24.4
|
0:00:36.2
|
0:05:24.4
|
|
13
|
diplom
|
229
|
ROUS Martin
|
|
2009
|
TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí
|
11. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:26.1
|
0:00:37.9
|
0:05:26.1
|
|
14
|
diplom
|
224
|
ŠTĚPÁNEK Ondřej
|
|
2008
|
Univerzita Brno
|
12. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:26.1
|
0:00:37.9
|
0:05:26.1
|
|
15
|
diplom
|
195
|
KRAMPOTOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2008
|
SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY
|
3. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:26.5
|
0:00:38.2
|
0:05:26.5
|
|
16
|
diplom
|
213
|
HRADIL Marek
|
|
2009
|
SK NMNM (Sev. kombi)
|
13. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:27.7
|
0:00:39.4
|
0:05:27.7
|
|
17
|
diplom
|
198
|
KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna
|
|
2009
|
BKL Machov
|
4. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:29.7
|
0:00:41.5
|
0:05:29.7
|
|
18
|
diplom
|
199
|
ROŽŇÁKOVÁ Veronika
|
|
2008
|
Ski klub RD Rýmařov
|
5. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:31.4
|
0:00:43.2
|
0:05:31.4
|
|
19
|
diplom
|
180
|
FIC Maja
|
|
2008
|
UKS Muflon Duszniki Zdrój
|
6. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:32.0
|
0:00:43.7
|
0:05:32.0
|
|
20
|
diplom
|
172
|
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Petra
|
|
2008
|
Ski klub RD Rýmařov
|
7. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:34.8
|
0:00:46.5
|
0:05:34.8
|
|
21
|
diplom
|
191
|
WALCZYSKOVÁ Zuzana
|
|
2009
|
SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY
|
8. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:35.5
|
0:00:47.2
|
0:05:35.5
|
|
22
|
diplom
|
207
|
VALENTA Jakub
|
|
2008
|
Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
|
14. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:36.4
|
0:00:48.2
|
0:05:36.4
|
|
23
|
diplom
|
211
|
VYSTRČIL Jakub
|
|
2008
|
Ski klub RD Rýmařov
|
15. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:38.7
|
0:00:50.4
|
0:05:38.7
|
|
24
|
diplom
|
218
|
KRISTEJN Jiří
|
|
2009
|
TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí
|
16. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:40.7
|
0:00:52.4
|
0:05:40.7
|
|
25
|
diplom
|
217
|
KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš
|
|
2008
|
SK Skol Brno
|
17. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:41.4
|
0:00:53.2
|
0:05:41.4
|
|
26
|
diplom
|
222
|
VOLNÝ Martin
|
|
2008
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
18. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:44.6
|
0:00:56.4
|
0:05:44.6
|
|
27
|
diplom
|
210
|
KREČMER Filip
|
|
2009
|
Ski klub RD Rýmařov
|
19. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:45.7
|
0:00:57.4
|
0:05:45.7
|
|
28
|
diplom
|
189
|
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Žofie
|
|
2008
|
SKIBI Valašské Meziříčí
|
9. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:46.2
|
0:00:58.0
|
0:05:46.2
|
|
29
|
diplom
|
176
|
VÁCHOVÁ Amálie
|
|
2008
|
SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh)
|
10. / Starší žákyně
|
0:05:49.3
|
0:01:01.0
|
0:05:49.3
|
|
30
|
diplom
|
203
|
FRÝDEK Lukáš
|
|
2008
|
biatlon blansko
|
20. / Starší žáci
|
0:05:59.4
|
0:01:11.2
|
0:05:59.4
|
|
31
|
diplom
|
182
|
PTÁČKOVÁ Tereza
|
|
2008
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
11. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:01.2
|
0:01:13.0
|
0:06:01.2
|
|
32
|
diplom
|
201
|
KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš
|
|
2008
|
SK Skol Brno
|
21. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:06.4
|
0:01:18.2
|
0:06:06.4
|
|
33
|
diplom
|
214
|
HOLAS Štěpán
|
|
2009
|
Orientační Běh Opava
|
22. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:14.7
|
0:01:26.4
|
0:06:14.7
|
|
34
|
diplom
|
226
|
JANEČEK Martin
|
|
2009
|
---
|
23. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:14.9
|
0:01:26.7
|
0:06:14.9
|
|
35
|
diplom
|
179
|
PTÁČKOVÁ Julie
|
|
2009
|
Univerzita Brno
|
12. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:16.7
|
0:01:28.5
|
0:06:16.7
|
|
36
|
diplom
|
174
|
OŠMEROVÁ Julie
|
|
2009
|
SK NMNM (Sev. kombi)
|
13. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:17.7
|
0:01:29.5
|
0:06:17.7
|
|
37
|
diplom
|
209
|
CHALOUPKA Kryštof
|
|
2009
|
SK Skol Brno
|
24. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:22.2
|
0:01:33.9
|
0:06:22.2
|
|
38
|
diplom
|
181
|
MUSIOLOVÁ Andrea
|
|
2009
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
14. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:23.2
|
0:01:35.0
|
0:06:23.2
|
|
39
|
diplom
|
173
|
NUHÁLOVÁ Karolína
|
|
2008
|
SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh)
|
15. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:24.7
|
0:01:36.5
|
0:06:24.7
|
|
40
|
diplom
|
231
|
ŠABATA František
|
|
2009
|
Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou
|
25. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:29.4
|
0:01:41.1
|
0:06:29.4
|
|
41
|
diplom
|
208
|
PÁCHA Ondřej
|
|
2009
|
TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí
|
26. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:35.4
|
0:01:47.2
|
0:06:35.4
|
|
42
|
diplom
|
215
|
ČECH Viktor
|
|
2008
|
---
|
27. / Starší žáci
|
0:06:40.4
|
0:01:52.2
|
0:06:40.4
|
|
43
|
diplom
|
183
|
KVAČKOVÁ Viktorie
|
|
2008
|
TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí
|
16. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:48.5
|
0:02:00.2
|
0:06:48.5
|
|
44
|
diplom
|
184
|
RYGLOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2008
|
Univerzita Brno
|
17. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:49.7
|
0:02:01.5
|
0:06:49.7
|
|
45
|
diplom
|
194
|
PEŇÁZOVÁ Charlotte
|
|
2008
|
SK Skol Brno
|
18. / Starší žákyně
|
0:06:55.5
|
0:02:07.2
|
0:06:55.5
|
|
46
|
diplom
|
212
|
DEDEK Matej
|
|
2009
|
AD TEAM
|
28. / Starší žáci
|
0:07:14.9
|
0:02:26.7
|
0:07:14.9
|
|
47
|
diplom
|
196
|
ZEZULKOVÁ Simona
|
|
2008
|
TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí
|
19. / Starší žákyně
|
0:07:18.2
|
0:02:30.0
|
0:07:18.2
|
|
48
|
diplom
|
190
|
PREISLEROVÁ Nela Agáta
|
|
2009
|
AK Iscarex Česká Třebová
|
20. / Starší žákyně
|
0:07:30.2
|
0:02:42.0
|
0:07:30.2
|
|
49
|
diplom
|
171
|
MITVALSKÁ Bára
|
|
2009
|
TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí
|
21. / Starší žákyně
|
0:07:36.5
|
0:02:48.3
|
0:07:36.5
|
|
50
|
diplom
|
187
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Adéla
|
|
2008
|
Biatlon Klub Říčany
|
22. / Starší žákyně
|
0:07:55.5
|
0:03:07.2
|
0:07:55.5
|
|
51
|
diplom
|
192
|
KŘÍŽOVÁ Agáta
|
|
2009
|
Biatlon Klub Říčany
|
23. / Starší žákyně
|
0:09:44.7
|
0:04:56.5
|
0:09:44.7
|
|
52
|
diplom
|
188
|
BORUNSKÁ Alžběta
|
|
2009
|
Orentační Běh Opava
|
24. / Starší žákyně
|
0:10:42.9
|
0:05:54.7
|
0:10:42.9
|
|
---
|
|
175
|
LORENCOVÁ Lucie
|
|
2008
|
SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh)
|
. / Starší žákyně
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
177
|
PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta
|
|
2009
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
. / Starší žákyně
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
178
|
GAJOVÁ Rozálie Anna
|
|
2008
|
SK ROSSIGNOL TEAM PUSTEVNY
|
. / Starší žákyně
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
186
|
ČECHOVÁ Johana
|
|
2008
|
Univerzita Brno
|
. / Starší žákyně
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
197
|
DUFKOVÁ Evelína
|
|
2009
|
SK Nové Město na Moravě (Sps - běh)
|
. / Starší žákyně
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
220
|
KOVALČÍK Petr
|
|
2009
|
on-off team
|
. / Starší žáci
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
223
|
KUCHAŘÍK Jan
|
|
2008
|
SK Skol Brno
|
. / Starší žáci
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
225
|
DOLEŽEL Tadeáš
|
|
2009
|
KB Střelka Brno (Sps)
|
. / Starší žáci
|
DNS
|
---
|
---
|